ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122117
nr 912 2117
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), 102/105, sheet: 85x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), 102/105, bladets mått: 85x60
1500
SEK 2000
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:14:58
1.100 kr
1.600 kr
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz